Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Tagging from KAVA Acknowledged

2601-2625 Adeline St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

936099

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

351 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

502933

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Hit our building, truck side wall and billboard. 2:30 am Friday.
Will clean up building. This just a fyi.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Mike Altman (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Matt Chambers (Registered User)

  • dixon ticonderoga (Guest)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Mandolin (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.