Stormdrain Issues Archived

102 9th St E Saint Petersburg, FL, 33715, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9361633

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Stormdrain Issues

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Tierra Verde

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

103335

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Storm drain must be clogged, when rains water pools and runs down driveway to garage. Cudle Sac water floods this area. Would like the drain line cleaned to sewer drain


3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.