Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Mattress dumping Acknowledged

2650 Magnolia St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

936265

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

502971

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

More mattresses at the mattress company on the sidewalk for 4 days now.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.