Flooding/Erosion Archived

2534 Belleair Rd Clearwater FL 33764, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9363781

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Flooding/Erosion

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

103389

Description

Sidewalk not draining - about 2 inches of water - where Pinellas Trail meets north sidewalk at Belleair Rd, near 19 overpass


3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.