Dead animal Archived

113 Pleasant Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9365359

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Could someone please pick up this dead animal that’s on 111 pleasant st randolph mass, I’ve reported this problem 3x already I just think it is very unsanitary to have a dead animal on the streets where virus protrudes in the air, please correct this problem and pick up this dead animal thank you


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.