Codes Compliance Archived

7947 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9365774

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Description

Boat trailer in driveway for weeks

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.