Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Open

202 Mosley Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9366164

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Continuous high pitched ringing through the day and all eveningfigh

also asked...
Q. For streetlight issues, please report to the Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting category.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. across the street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.