Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Acknowledged

15 Dale St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9369699

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Please pick up dead animal at this street address. reported by resident.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. in the middle of the road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.