Roadway Pickup Archived

265 Central Ave Bridgeport CT 06607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9370473

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Central ave Jefferson st trash


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.