Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

3 Hudson St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9370983

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, snow

Description

side walk still not shoveled or treated. no they are dumping trash on it

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 3 hudson st
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.