Illegal Dumping Archived

2042 Hearst Ave Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9371673

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000829320

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Public Works barricade forgotten - was part of Eastbound University Ave detour signage on Hearst Ave but that travel direction has re-opened.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.