trash bags in cross walk Archived

Nimitz Fwy Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11080

Issue ID:

937603

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

521 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

503122

Description

trash bags in cross walk corner of 3rd and Broadway


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.