Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

88 Smith St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9377479

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9509248

Description

trash and junk in the yard


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.