Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Acknowledged

1520 N Atwood Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9377734

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

resident advised wheels have fallen off

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Wheels Detached/Missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.