Miscellaneous 打开

175 Melrose Street Melrose, MA, 02176, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

9378130

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

类别:

Miscellaneous

已查看:

14 次数

社区:

Melrose

已报告:


说明

In front of 180 Melrose st..
Large sheet of ice, potential fall Hazzard, cannot see this at night. Many dog walkers and joggers on the street

还问了...
Please explain the issue:
Ice large patch

发表新评论

2 评论

  • Melrose, MA (官方验证)

  • 一位匿名的 SeeClickFix 用户 (注册用户)

新评论

我想...