Snow or Ice Hazard Archived

1710 Sw Tenth Ave Topeka KS 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9379215

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Snow or Ice Hazard

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

120329

Description

Vacant building at 1710 SW 10th Ave. - failure to clear sidewalks

also asked...
Q. May I have your name and number please?
A. YES
Q. In relation to the address/instersection where is the hazard located?
A. 1710 SW 10th Ave
Q. Is the hazard on the street, bridge, sidewalk or parking lot?
A. Parking Lot

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Chuck Hole (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.