Illegal Dumping Archived

2811 Adeline Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

938064

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

503162

Tagged:

trash

Description

20x5x5 foot pile of illegal dumping. Trash bags and pallets


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Betty Tyler (Guest)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.