Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

4987–5005 E Baseline Rd Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9382401

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-05280

Description

Someone drove over the sign in the median

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. e baseline between higley and Claiborne

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.