Animals Buksan

500-598 Lawrence Rd Ne Canton, OH, 44704, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9382748

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Kategorya:

Animals

Tiningnan:

18 beses

Lugar:

Canton

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Street behind me Ford ct. nw neighbor leaves dog go through dog door and dog stays out all night barking. No one can sleep. Ridiculous


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.