Rubish Collection Open

17 Curve St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9382778

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Rubish Collection

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I set my trash out on this week and it did not get picked up.

also asked...
Q. What is your trash collection inquiry or issue?
A. I set my trash out this week and it did not get picked up. It is still at the end of my driveway. Can you please send someone to get it?
Q. What day of the week is your normal rubbish pick-up scheduled?
A. Wednesday
Q. Please provide street address related to inquiry.
A. 17 Curve St, Natick

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...