Street Light Archived

64 Morris Pl Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9383068

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light not Working

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with this streetlight?
A. Burnt Out
Q. Please describe your issue, including location:
A. Street light on this pole located at 64 Morris Place is burned out

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.