Codes Compliance Archived

624 64th Ave S Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9385531

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9771208, 9771178, 9675466, 9675451

Description

Red pick up still full of junk, huge truck full of cut wood on side of house and back yard filled with junk. Complete Sand in the right of way.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.