Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

8651 10th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9389363

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

83 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9437701

Description

Dead rotting tree leaning on cable lines next to gas line.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.