Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Snow Removal/Storm Issues Acknowledged

Old St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9390174

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Snow Removal/Storm Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Can someone clear the sidewalks on Old street? Everytime it snows we never get our sidewalks cleared yet Canton st is cleared which is very close by. It's dangerous to have people walk in the street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.