Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

8 Parsonage Road Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9390276

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reported that their trash was not collected.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.