S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request Archived

4156 Robinson Rd Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9390356

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Animal - Dead Pickup Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

dead possum near this resident

also asked...
Q. Where is the exact location of the animal?
A. curb
Q. Size of animal?
A. small
Q. How many animals are there?
A. 1 animal

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.