Street Signs Archived

Bay Edge Rd & Ratto Rd Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9393055

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

21-02-0343

Description

The Bay Edge Rd sign is faded and the Bike lane begin sign is damaged


4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.