Dresser and contents dumped on Chatham Archived

1364 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

939426

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

624 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

503253

Tagged:

trash

Description

Between Bruce and E 36th Street


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.