Scheduled Trash Pickup issues Archived

811 W 8th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9395179

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Scheduled Trash Pickup issues

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

pilling up of bulk items of trash in alley behind 811 W 8th st. by occupants of 811 W 8th st. starting to smell. present now for months.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. POOR SERVICE

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.