Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Traffic Sign Complaint Acknowledged

141 Waverly Street Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9395391

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic Sign Complaint

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Hi A sign has been broken. Its a pedestrian crossing sign

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other
Q. Other information
A. Sign is missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.