Encampment Archived

201 Turk St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9396590

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13522998

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Blocked Sidewalk Multiple people "camped" for days It's disgusting

also asked...
Q. Criminal Activity Inside Encampment?
A. No - Trash/Cleaning Request
Q. How many people?
A. 4 - 6 People
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. 1 - 3 Structures

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.