Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Snow Plowing Needed Acknowledged

Cherry Ann Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640620

Issue ID:

939689

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

3339 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Resident reports that Cherry Ann Street has not had a pass made down the street. Please send someone to this location to make a pass down the street.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.