Garbage Archived

2650 Magnolia St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

939798

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

503189

Tagged:

trash

Description

More garbage at the sausage Co


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.