Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2650 Magnolia Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

939834

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

503405

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping goes on at this place. Disgusting both here and along 28th street. What will the city do about it?


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Betty Tyler (Guest)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Betty Tyler (Guest)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.