Code Enforcement Archived

7003 Lancaster Dr Sarasota, FL 34241, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9398358

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Sarasota

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

they do not put away. this is everyday in front

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.