Sewers and storm drains Archived

38 Russell Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9398438

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Water - Sewer/Catch Basin/Flooding

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor, drain problem

Description

Extreme sewerage smell emitting from storm drains Up and down Russell Street from start to end.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.