Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt or concrete) Reconnu

181 Fellsway W Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

9398742

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

19 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk unevenness and damage is a risk to pedestrians walking through this area.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 181 Fellsway Medford
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Root Lifting Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.