Pothole Archived

Fuller Rd Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9399486

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

9404951

Description

Resident states that there are enormous pot holes from in the front of the Moose club all the way down the hill going toward Baskin Drive. They are getting worse every day.

also asked...
Q. Where is the pothole?
A. Travel lane

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.