Street Clean-Up Request Archived

608 Broad St Newark, NJ 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9399738

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Street Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

at the corner of Broad St & Rector St. someone left a shopping cart with debris in it on the sidewalk and has been there for a while now

also asked...
Q. Select item of request
A. Removal

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.