Sidewalk and/or Curb Arquivada

2-22 Elm St Madison, NJ, 07940, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

9399836

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Sidewalk and/or Curb

Visto:

44 vezes

Bairro:

Madison

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

sidewalk

Descrição

Blocked sidewalk

também perguntou...
Q. If this is a time-sensitive situation, such as an imminent pedestrian safety issue, please contact Madison Police Department at 973-593-3000. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Blocked Sidewalk
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. A large pile of snow completely blocks the sidewalk on Elm street at this point.

Solicitações próximas

5 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.