Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

2599 W Bay Isle Dr Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9399996

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Description

1) Storm drain that runs along edge of property has apprx. 4ft hole X 4ft deep (can see the pipe) 2) concrete curb pools along road and water also backs up in street because of 2-3ft long crack. Needs repair.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. 2599 W Bay Isle Dr Se

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.