Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

273 Ferry St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9400536

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

it has been a few days... they did manage to clear a path from the steps to the street, but forgot about the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 273 ferry street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.