Encampment Archived

200–224 Turk St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9401052

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13527210

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

This has now "spilled" out into the bike lane

also asked...
Q. Criminal Activity Inside Encampment?
A. No - Trash/Cleaning Request
Q. How many people?
A. 4 - 6 People
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. Unknown

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.