Trash in Yard Abierto

Grattan St & Ashgrove St Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9402730

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Categoría:

Trash in Yard

Visto:

56 veces

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Descripción

Trash in Driveway adjacent to the back of Chinese Restaurant. Driveway location is on Ashgrove Street, 2nd driveway down on the left. Looks disgusting. Board of Health should be checking into this problem and have this issue rectified.

también preguntó...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. Ashgrove Street

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

  • Chicopee, MA (Oficial verificado)

  • Lisa Sanders (Oficial verificado)

  • BeachBum42 (Usuario registrado)

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video