Acknowledged by: Town of Selma

Property Nuisance - Public Nuisances affecting property Acknowledged

903 W Anderson St Selma NC 27576, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9407363

Submitted To:

Town of Selma

Category:

Property Nuisance - Public Nuisances affecting property

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Selma

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken windows and trashy appearance.

also asked...
Q. Broken Windows? Structurally Unsafe Building?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.