Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Open

85–99 Savin St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9407495

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Very slippery/icy on Savin St across from the cemetery. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. Savin St

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.