Snow Plowing Needed Archived

173 Plymouth Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1629755

Issue ID:

941013

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

2680 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that snow plowing needs to happen at this location. Please send a crew to this location to clear the blockage.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • ralphcarlo (Registered User)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.