Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

John B. Williams Freeway Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

941231

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

San Pablo Gateway

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

503472

Tagged:

trash

Description

Piles of scrap wood and junk.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.