Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Archived

253–299 E University Ave Gainesville FL 32601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9420484

Submitted To:

Traffic Signals

Category:

Traffic/Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Walking man and hand signal on concrete pole at the one room school house on the corner of 39th ave and 15th St is out

also asked...
Q. Please select the problem occurring with the traffic signal.
A. Signal is out
Q. Which direction is the problem?
A. East-West

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.