Other Open

51–99 Dana St Cambridge 02138, États-Unis Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9421803

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle has been parked, unmoved, in the same location (with a front left flat tire) since at least December.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...